Elite Cup Championship Game Films by VEO

9:00 AM RRMC 1 ID Texas Elite United 06B EDPL SB Leones 05 Male U19B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-1-rr-ffac70f2/
9:00 AM RRMC 2 Bravos Premier Pflugerville FC 05B Green Male U19B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-2-rr-64ce0785/
9:00 AM RRMC 3 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Female U14G Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-3-rr-348e25fb/
9:00 AM RRMC 4 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Male U14B Silver https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-4-rr-acb69082/
9:00 AM RRMC 5A Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Male U9B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20220106-116-9am-field-5a-rr-e1e56fb4/
9:00 AM RRMC 5B Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Female U10G Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-5b-rr-da28863f/
9:00 AM RRMC 6A *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Male U9B Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-6a-rr-61dd6014/
9:00 AM RRMC 6B Semi- Final A Winner Semi- Final B Winner Female U9G Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-6b-rr-796bedcf/
9:00 AM RRMC 7A *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Male U13B Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-7a-rr-a3119dd3/
9:00 AM RRMC 7B Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Male U13B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20220106-116-9am-field-7b-rr-e68f491a/
9:00 AM RRMC 8A Sugar Land Barcelona EDPL 05B Tapatio FC Male U19B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-8a-rr-5561646e/
9:00 AM RRMC 9A Semi- Final A Winner Semi- Final B Winner Female U11G Bronze https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-9a-rr-e46f26f3/
9:00 AM RRMC 9B Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Male U11B Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-9b-rr-c0b31262/
9:00 AM RRMC 10A *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Male U12B Silver https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-10a-rr-43518771/
9:00 AM RRMC 10B *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Female U11G Silver 2 https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-9am-field-10b-rr-9329d268/
10:10 AM RRMC 5A Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Female U9G Silver https://app.veo.co/matches/20220106-116-10am-field-5a-rr-189b971f/
10:10 AM RRMC 5B Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Female U9G Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-10am-field-5b-rr-9cf8f508/
10:10 AM RRMC 6A *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Male U9B Silver https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-10am-field-6a-rr-a407a4c8/
10:10 AM RRMC 6B *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Male U10B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-10am-field-6b-rr-0c8755b6/
10:30 AM RRMC 1 *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Male U14B Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1030am-field-1-rr-91afbcef/
10:30 AM RRMC 2 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Male U15B Silver https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1030am-field-2-rr-3a5777a3/
10:30 AM RRMC 3 *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Female U13G Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1030am-field-3-rr-4c4efeb4/
10:30 AM RRMC 4 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Male U14B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1030am-field-4-rr-af080fdd/
10:30 AM RRMC 7A Semi- Final A Winner Semi- Final B Winner Female U13G Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1030am-field-7a-rr-56a873ea/
10:30 AM RRMC 7B *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Female U13G Silver https://app.veo.co/matches/20220106-116-1030am-field-7b-rr-a0bc9481/
10:30 AM RRMC 8A Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Female U16G Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1030am-8a-rr-c44675c2/
10:30 AM RRMC 9A Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Male U12B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1030am-field-9a-rr-e41631a2/
10:30 AM RRMC 9B Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Male U11B Silver https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1030am-field-9b-rr-9933b4d8/
10:30 AM RRMC 10A *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Female U12G Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1030am-field-10a-rr-fa647f7d/
10:30 AM RRMC 10B Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Female U12G Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1030am-field-10b-rr-8dab9d97/
11:20 AM RRMC 5A Semi- Final A Winner Semi- Final B Winner Male U10B Silver https://app.veo.co/matches/20220106-116-1120am-field-5a-rr-9578ec5a/
11:20 AM RRMC 6A Semi- Final A Winner Semi- Final B Winner Male U8B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-1120am-field-6a-rr-7ae06e07/
11:20 AM RRMC 6B *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Male U10B Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12pm-field-6b-rr-ed16afd4/
12:00 PM RRMC 1 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Male U16B Gold Part 1: https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12pm-field-1-rr-part-1-1cc3e9b5/
12:00 PM RRMC 1 Part 2: https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12pm-field-1-rr-part-2-c6a16708/
12:00 PM RRMC 2 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Male U15B Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12pm-field-2-rr-5a4521ae/
12:00 PM RRMC 3 Semi- Final A Winner Semi- Final B Winner Female U14G Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12pm-field-3-rr-95a28488/
12:00 PM RRMC 3 PKs: https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12-pm-field-3-rr-f3d3f2d0/
12:00 PM RRMC 4 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Male U15B Gold Part 1: https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12pm-field-4-rr-part-1-e3cb62ed/
12:00 PM RRMC 4 Part 2: https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12-pm-field-4-rr-part-2-c09da34f/
12:00 PM RRMC 7A Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Male U13B Silver https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12pm-field-7a-rr-7da375e1/
12:00 PM RRMC 9A *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Female U11G Silver https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12pm-field-9a-rr-fba55dc6/
12:00 PM RRMC 9B Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Male U12B Silver Elite https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12pm-field-9b-rr-f912d122/
12:00 PM RRMC 10A Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Male U11B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-12pm-field-9a-rr-a6ab73f3/
1:30 PM RRMC 1 *Wildcard #1 *Wildcard #2 Male U19B Gold https://app.veo.co/matches/20230116-116-130pm-field-1-rr-13f37d8a/